Vote for Our Mud on TMC!










List of Top Players

Rank Character Name Level Subclass Age Experience
1. Uzziel 19+15 Changeling 3095 hours 404,674,009
2. Finngalkn 19+15 Herbalist 259 hours 401,919,930
3. Steel 19+13 Worm 501 hours 355,251,822
4. Starfall 19+13 Bard 423 hours 350,003,719
5. Dracula 19+12 Vampire 829 hours 340,293,736
6. Xhale 19+12 Hydra 272 hours 338,169,031
7. Beasty 19+12 Beastmaster 710 hours 332,122,805
8. Goldmoon 19+12 Pixie 163 hours 329,827,797
9. Barkis 19+12 Preserver 198 hours 326,786,916
10. Kamorion 19+12 Crusader 917 hours 325,487,570
11. Bug 19+12 Monk 1168 hours 325,212,526
12. Sid 19+12 Fire Drake 6341 hours 325,169,919
13. Priest 19+12 Paladin 249 hours 325,047,240
14. Syskar 19+11 Enchanter 2205 hours 318,808,107
15. Tekar 19+11 Warlord 859 hours 315,614,503
16. Valentinus 19+11 Shaman 19983 hours 308,214,519
17. Morgul 19+11 Faeriedragon 4596 hours 302,356,797
18. Dregel 19+11 Vampire 206 hours 301,447,123
19. Badbreath 19+10 Hydra 159 hours 286,478,320
20. Dolk 19+10 Spy 1357 hours 285,461,314
21. Kerafyrm 19+9 Dracolich 19066 hours 269,382,532
22. Bashuku 19+9 Beastmaster 145 hours 266,097,968
23. Ships 19+9 Demon 1505 hours 264,833,324
24. Onix 19+9 Knight 940 hours 263,437,221
25. Remedy 19+9 Mummy 346 hours 260,050,764
26. Shroom 19+9 Wu-Jen 3466 hours 253,957,900
27. Francis 19+9 Pixie 2009 hours 251,863,122
28. Raistlin 19+8 Wu-Jen 134 hours 247,182,673
29. Still 19+8 Vampire 5192 hours 244,971,960
30. Ghrothox 19+8 Manticore 127 hours 240,706,733
31. Muffel 19+8 Chronomancer 570 hours 239,000,502
32. Selune 19+8 Shaolin 4914 hours 235,202,778
33. Biblical 19+8 Vampire 76 hours 234,531,144
34. Razael 19+8 Preserver 603 hours 233,959,204
35. Brightman 19+8 Bard 15538 hours 233,613,407
36. Chips 19+8 Warlord 129 hours 232,768,248
37. Jiroch 19+7 Wu-Jen 479 hours 223,584,957
38. Scream 19+7 Ninja 278 hours 215,862,004
39. Acolyte 19+7 Crusader 582 hours 213,319,496
40. Lord 19+7 Warrior 309 hours 212,131,174
41. Horus 19+7 Nefaricium 13432 hours 211,024,812
42. Fisk 19+7 Hunter 196 hours 208,786,059
43. Featherflash 19+7 Unicorn 42 hours 207,090,238
44. Retribution 19+7 Chaosmage 344 hours 206,180,675
45. Fingofin 19+7 Illusionist 16 hours 203,958,575
46. Fireborn 19+7 Shaman 209 hours 202,198,551
47. Amyiara 19+7 Enchanter 180 hours 200,631,170
48. Dribusa 19+6 Wu-Jen 307 hours 199,982,587
49. Salvation 19+6 Herbalist 137 hours 199,615,592
50. Garhoug 19+6 Faeriedragon 495 hours 184,179,766